Isle of Wight 2011 - Natwest Island Games XIV

Medal Table

 GSB
Guernsey 404225
Isle of Man 262220
Jersey 233030
Faroe Islands 202015
Isle of Wight 171521
Åland 14713
Gotland 91221
Menorca 8812
Cayman Islands 878
Shetland Islands 744

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Cycling
Women's Time Trial Team Award
Final

Wed 20 Jul - 03:35.05

Football
Men's Football
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 06:47.22

Basketball
Women's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:53.13

Basketball
Men's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:51.03

Volleyball
Men's Volleyball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:45.16

Shooting
Olympic Skeet Individual - Men
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:15.28

Cycling
Men's Individual Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:11.26

Cycling
Men's Team Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:01.29

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 57 Entries (Page 1 of 2)
   Cycling    Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Simon Ambrosini Isle of Wight
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Jerome Ameline Cayman Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Daniel Arblaster Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Robin Atkinson Shetland Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Alistair Cann Jersey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Torquil Clyde Orkney
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Marc Coll Camps Menorca
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tre-Shun Correia Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Neil De Ste Croix Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Bosco Domingo Menorca
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Gabriel Domingo Menorca
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium James Ebdon Isle of Wight
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Robert Darren Glasford Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Joshua Gosselin Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Graeme Hatcher Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tobyn Horton Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Dewi Hughes Ynys Môn
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Alfred Hummeland Faroe Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Nic Hutchings Isle of Wight
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Scott Jamieson Shetland Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Gudmundur Joensen Faroe Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Barry Jones Cayman Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Bogi Kristiansen Faroe Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Nick Le Cocq Jersey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Aaron Livsey Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Anastasios Manoukian Rhodes
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Greg Mansell Jersey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Robert Mansell Ynys Môn
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Xavier Mascaró Mercadal Menorca
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Jörgen Matt Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Dominique (Sidney) Mayho Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium James McLaughlin Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Theunis Olivier Cayman Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Gunnar Dahl Olsen Faroe Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Matthew Osborn Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium colum o'shea Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Kieran Page Isle of Wight
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Stuart Pearson Shetland Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Alfredo Portella Menorca
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Endrik Puntso Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Mihkel Räim Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Rigo Räim Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Indrek Rannama Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Orestis Raptis Rhodes
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Carlos Riise Shetland Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Andrew Roche Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Colin Smith Shetland Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Michele Smith Cayman Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Chris Spence Jersey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Richard Tanguy Jersey
< Previous Next >