Isle of Wight 2011 - Natwest Island Games XIV

Medal Table

 GSB
Guernsey 404225
Isle of Man 262220
Jersey 233030
Faroe Islands 202015
Isle of Wight 171521
Åland 14713
Gotland 91221
Menorca 8812
Cayman Islands 878
Shetland Islands 744

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Cycling
Women's Time Trial Team Award
Final

Wed 20 Jul - 03:35.05

Football
Men's Football
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 06:47.22

Basketball
Women's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:53.13

Basketball
Men's Basketball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:51.03

Volleyball
Men's Volleyball
Medal Matches

Fri 01 Jul - 04:45.16

Shooting
Olympic Skeet Individual - Men
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:15.28

Cycling
Men's Individual Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:11.26

Cycling
Men's Team Road Race
Final

Fri 01 Jul - 04:01.29

Home   >   Venues   >   Ryde School, Queen Road, Ryde
printer Printable version

Ryde School, Queen Road, Ryde

About:
TABLE TENNIS
Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sun 26 Jun 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Åland
Sun 26 Jun 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Menorca
Sun 26 Jun 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Isle of Man
Sun 26 Jun 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Rhodes
Sun 26 Jun 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Shetland Islands
Sun 26 Jun 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Åland
Sun 26 Jun 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Menorca
Sun 26 Jun 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Sun 26 Jun 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Isle of Man
Sun 26 Jun 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Rhodes
Sun 26 Jun 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Faroe Islands
Sun 26 Jun 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Åland
Sun 26 Jun 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Isle of Wight
Sun 26 Jun 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Isle of Man
Sun 26 Jun 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Rhodes vs Shetland Islands
Mon 27 Jun 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Greenland
Mon 27 Jun 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Shetland Islands
Mon 27 Jun 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Rhodes
Mon 27 Jun 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Guernsey
Mon 27 Jun 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Åland vs Menorca
Mon 27 Jun 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Faroe Islands
Mon 27 Jun 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Rhodes
Mon 27 Jun 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Shetland Islands
Mon 27 Jun 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Isle of Wight
Mon 27 Jun 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Menorca
Mon 27 Jun 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Playoffs - Places 5-8 3rd Group A v 4th Group B - Faroe Islands vs Isle of Man
Mon 27 Jun 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Playoffs - Places 5-8 3rd Group B v 4th Group A - Isle of Wight vs Åland
Mon 27 Jun 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Playoffs Places 9-11 5th Group A v 6th Group B - Greenland vs Shetland Islands
Tue 28 Jun 09:30 - 12:00 Table Tennis Team Event Semi Finals  
Tue 28 Jun 09:30 - 12:00 Table Tennis Team Event Playoffs - Places 5-8  
Tue 28 Jun 09:30 Table Tennis Team Event Playoffs - Places 5-8 5th-6th place - Faroe Islands vs Isle of Wight
Tue 28 Jun 09:30 Table Tennis Team Event Playoffs - Places 5-8 7th-8th place - Åland vs Isle of Man
Tue 28 Jun 09:30 Table Tennis Team Event Playoffs Places 9-11 9th / 10th playoff - Greenland vs Rhodes
Wed 29 Jun 11:00 - 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage  
Wed 29 Jun 14:00 - 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round of 32  
Wed 29 Jun 14:00 - 18:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round of 16  
Thu 30 Jun 09:00 - 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage  
Thu 30 Jun 11:00 - 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage  
Thu 30 Jun 14:00 - 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Round of 16  
Thu 30 Jun 14:00 - 18:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals  
Thu 30 Jun 14:00 - 18:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Round of 16  
Fri 01 Jul 09:00 - 09:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Semi Finals
Fri 01 Jul 09:30 - 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals Semi Finals
Fri 01 Jul 10:00 - 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Round of 16 Semi Finals
Fri 01 Jul 10:30 - 11:15 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round of 16 Semi Finals
Fri 01 Jul 11:15 - 12:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round of 32 Semi Finals
Fri 01 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Final
Fri 01 Jul 13:15 - 13:45 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals Final
Fri 01 Jul 13:45 - 14:15 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Round of 16 Final
Fri 01 Jul 14:15 - 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round of 16 Final
Fri 01 Jul 15:00 - 15:45 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round of 32 Final