IOW Logo NatWest Island Games XIV - Isle of Wight 2011


Medal Table

View Medal Winners
Island GoldSilverBronzeTotal
Flag for: Guernsey Guernsey 404225107
Flag for: Isle of Man Isle of Man 26222068
Flag for: Jersey Jersey 23303083
Flag for: Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 20201555
Flag for: Isle of Wight Isle of Wight 17152153
Flag for: Åland Åland 1471334
Flag for: Gotland Gotland 9122142
Flag for: Menorca Menorca 881228
Flag for: Cayman Islands Cayman Islands 87823
Flag for: Shetland Islands Shetland Islands 74415
Flag for: Gibraltar Gibraltar 65516
Flag for: Saaremaa Saaremaa 45716
Flag for: Bermuda Bermuda 351018
Flag for: Ynys Môn Ynys Môn 2204
Flag for: Orkney Orkney 1214
Flag for: Western Isles Western Isles 1124
Flag for: Sark Sark 1113
Flag for: Hitra Hitra 0123
Flag for: Greenland Greenland 0112
Flag for: Rhodes Rhodes 0112
Flag for: Alderney Alderney 0000
Flag for: Falkland Islands Falkland Islands 0000
Flag for: Froya Froya 0000
Flag for: St Helena St Helena 0000