IOW Logo NatWest Island Games XIV - Isle of Wight 2011


Event Entries:

Entries: 77
   Swimming    All    Guernsey
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Luke Belton Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Alicia Munro Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Luke Belton Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Alicia Munro Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Luke Winberg Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle James Jurkiewicz Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Alicia Munro Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Stewart Hume Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ian Hubert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Nicole Hewlett Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Ross Yeates Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Alicia Munro Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Ian Powell Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kristina Neves Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Victoria Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Matthew Girard Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Lotte Parfit Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey